Publicado el Deja un comentario

JORNADA 5-6-7/11

EQUIPOContrarioCampoDíaHoraResultado
Femenino AWSS ACADEMY MPAL. TRINITAT VELLA 06/1111:2510-6
Femenino BSANT BOIA, C.F. MPAL. TRINITAT VELLA 06/1116:452-8
Juvenil A ESC.ESP.GUINEUETA, C.F. MPAL. TRINITAT VELLA 06/11 18:006-1
Juvenil BLLOREDA,C.F.MPAL. LLOREDA 06/11 18:005-3
Cadete ESC.ESP.GUINEUETA, C.F. MPAL. TRINITAT VELLA 06/11 12:000-6
Infantil A ESC. F. ALMOGAVERS CEM. FORT PIENC 06/11 09:000-18
Infantil BFUND. F. BADALONAMPAL. DE BADALONA 06/11 13:1510-0
Alevín-APUJADAS, C.F. MPAL. TRINITAT VELLA 07/11 10:006-7
Alevín-BESC.ESP.GUINEUETA, C.F. MPAL. GUINEUETA 06/11 09:001-10
Benjamín-AAT. LA PALMAMPAL LA SATALIA 07/11 09:001-6
Benjamín-BMONTAÑESAMPAL.NOU BARRIS 05/11 19:301-6
Pre-benjamín AF.BASE MONTCADACAN SANT JOAN 06/11 11:3010-1
Pre-benjamín B F.BASE MONTCADA CAN SANT JOAN 07/11 10:007-0
Escuela A ESC.ESP.GUINEUETA, C.F. Mpal. Trinitat Vella 06/1112:30 10-3
NOTA: LA TABLA DE RESULTADOS SE ACTUALIZA AL FINAL DE CADA ENCUENTRO…
Publicado el Deja un comentario

Jornada 2 – 3 / 10

EQUIPOContrario CampoDíaHoraResultado
Femenino F-7
Femenino F-7
02/10
03/10
09:00
16:45
0-0
4-9
Juvenil APUJADASMPAL. PUJADAS02/1016:00SUSP.
Juvenil B

BUFALÀMPAL TRINITAT VELLA03/10

14:00
SUSP.
CadetePARC U.D.MPAL. TRINITAT VELLA02/1012:00SUSP.
Infantil A GUINEUETA MPAL. GUINEUETA02/1015:003-2
Infantil BPERE GOLMPAL. PERE GOL02/1013:305-1
Alevín-AGUINEUETAMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA02/1008:458-2
Alevín-B GUINEUETAMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA03/1008:455-2
Benjamín-AGUINEUETAMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA02/1011:157-3
Benjamín-BGUINEUETAMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA02/1010:008-4
Pre-benjamín GUINEUETAMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA03/1010:006-4
EscuelaC.MERIDIANAMPAL. CIUTAT MERIDIANA02/1012:308-13
NOTA: LA TABLA DE RESULTADOS SE ACTUALIZA AL FINAL DE CADA ENCUENTRO…

Publicado el Deja un comentario

Jornada 04-05 Junio

EQUIPOContrario CampoDíaHoraResultado
Amater (RETIRADO)
JuvenilSAN GABRIEL C. D. CEM MARINA BESÓS 05/0612:158-2
CadeteSALESIANS BOSCO HORTAMPAL TRINITAT VELLA05/0609:006-0
InfantilRACING VALLBONAMPAL VALLBONA05/0618:000-1
Alevín-ALA SALUD PERE GOLMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA04/0612:1510-2
Alevín-BAT. LA PALMAMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA05/0609:00APLAZADO
Benjamín-ACIUTAT MERIDIANAMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA05/0609:006-4
Benjamín-BC. E. SANT ADRIÁ MPAL. TRINITAT VELLA05/0611:152-10
Pre-benjamínF. E. MONGATMPAL. TRINITAT VELLA05/0610:155-3
Escuela
NOTA: LA TABLA DE RESULTADOS SE ACTUALIZA AL FINAL DE CADA ENCUENTRO…